Nominal list

N Name and First name Grade Specialty Affiliated Institution Email
01 Houhamdi Moussa Professor Ecology U.Guelma
02 Chemmam Mabrouk Professor Animal production U.Guelma
mabrouk.chemmam@yahoo.fr                       
03 Boudalia Sofiane Lecturer A Agronomical sciences U.Guelma
04 Djekoun Mohamed Lecturer A Toxicology U.Guelma
05 Bensaci Ettayib Lecturer A Ecology U. M’Sila
06 Bara Mouslim Lecturer A Biodiversity, evolution and ecology of health U.Guelma
07
Guergueb
El Yamine
Lecturer A Ecology U. Ghardaïa
08 Zerguine Karima Lecturer A Animal biology U.Guelma
09 Atoussi Sadek Lecturer A Ecology U.Guelma
10 Bousbia Aissam Lecturer B

Agronomical sciences

U.Guelma
11 Younsi Mourad Lecturer B Animal biology U.Guelma
12 Derbal Nora Lecturer B Biology and Environment U.Guelma
13 Zitouni Ali Lecturer B Animal biology U.Guelma
14 Lecturer B Ecology U.Guelma
15 Chahat Noura Lecturer B

Plant biology

U.Guelma
16 Guettaf Mohamed Lecturer B Biological Sciences U.Guelma
17 Djemaa Fatma Lecturer B Genius of environment U.Guelma
18 Merzoug Abdelghani Lecturer B Ecology U.Guelma
19 Haddad Soumia Lecturer B Health water and environment U. Ghardaïa
20 Bouakkaz Amel Lecturer B Sciences of the sea U. Khenchela
21 Elafri Ali Lecturer B Animal biology U. Khenchela
22 Halassi Ismahan Lecturer B Animal biology U. Khenchela
23 Bensouilah Taqiyeddine Lecturer B Biodiversity, evolution and ecology of health U. Bordj Bou-Arreridj
24 Reggam Asma Lecturer B Health water and environment U. Boumerdès
25 Boumaaza Boualem Lecturer B Agronomy U. Tiaret

agroboum@hotmail.fr

26 Bouaguel Leila Lecturer B Animal biology U. Souk Ahras
27 Mesbah Amel Lecturer B Ecologie et Conservation Centre universitaire de Tissemsilt

amelmes.24@hotmail.fr

28 Leksir Chobaila Lecturer B Food sciences U. Guelma
29 Bouneb Choayb Lecturer B Environmental biology U. Ghardaïa
30 Bouguenoun Imane Lecturer B Health water and environment U. Tizi-Ouzou
31 Ramdani Kamel Assistant Master A Animal biology U.Guelma
32 Rouabhia Kamel Assistant Master A Applied microbiology U.Guelma
33 Aouissi Amina Assistant Master A Ecology U. Souk Ahras
34 Loucif Karim Assistant Master A Ecotoxicology and risk assessment U. El Tarf
35 Bouzid Slimane Assistant Master A Ecology U. Annaba
36 Hamli Alouia PhD student Ecology U. Souk Ahras
37 Boucherit khaireddine PhD student Ecology U. Souk Ahras
38 Halassi Imane PhD student Applied biochemistry U.Guelma
39 Aissani Fatine PhD student Applied biochemistry U.Guelma
40 Yakhlef Marwa PhD student Applied biochemistry U.Guelma
41 Chamlal Naima PhD student Applied biochemistry U.Guelma
42 Alliouche Kerboua Kelthoum PhD student Applied biochemistry U.Guelma
43 Abidi Haroun PhD student Ecology U.Guelma
44 Boucif Abdelhak PhD student Ecology U.Guelma
45 Biad Radhia PhD student Ecology U.Guelma
46 Boudebbouz Ali PhD student Ecology U.Guelma
47 Hamdadou Besma PhD student Ecology U.Guelma
48 Chorfi Amira PhD student Ecology U.Guelma